SIGN UP NOW
The judge
  • Zou Zhirui

  • Feng Ying

  • Laurent Hilaire

  • Vladimir Malakhov

  • Nobuhiro Terada

  • View more
SIGN UP NOW
Shortlisted students
甲组决赛名单 Group A Finals
姓名 Name性别 Gender年龄 Age国家 Nation
ANNA FÜLÖP女 Female19匈牙利 Hungary
ANASTASIIA HURSKA女 Female21乌克兰 Ukraine
HAENA JUNG女 Female20韩国 Korea
MARIA KHOREVA女 Female21俄罗斯 Russia
李佳迅 LI JIAXUN 女 Female19中国 P.R. China
吕佳琳 LYU JIALIN 女 Female20中国 P.R. China
NANAHO NAKAJIMA女 Female20加拿大 Canada
KAKITA NOZOMI女 Female21匈牙利 Hungary
OLEKSANDRA PANCHENKO女 Female21乌克兰 Ukraine
王嘉琪 WANG JIAQI女 Female21中国 P.R. China
王晶晶 WANG JINGJING女 Female18中国 P.R. China
王泽瑜 WANG ZEYU女 Female17中国 P.R. China
DIANA ZINCHENKO女 Female20奥地利 Austria
邹梦洁 ZOU MENGJIE 女 Female19中国 P.R. China
李佳峻 LI JIAJUN男 Male18中国 P.R. China
李亚泽 LI YAZE 男 Male19中国 P.R. China
牛凯煦 NIU KAIXU男 Male18中国 P.R. China
任天乐 REN TIANLE男 Male20中国 P.R. China
魏溥初 WEI PUCHU男 Male18中国 P.R. China
徐铭泽 XU MINGZE男 Male21中国 P.R. China
荀金梁 XUN JINLIANG男 Male20中国 P.R. China
乙组决赛名单 Group B Finals
姓名 Name性别 Gender年龄 Age国家 Nation
CSENGE CSIPAN女 Female17匈牙利 Hungary
刘乐金 LIU LEJIN女 Female17中国 P.R. China
马佳琪 MA JIAQI女 Female17中国 P.R. China
ADIYA MANABASSOVA女 Female16哈萨克斯坦 Kazakhstan
KATERYNA MYKLAKHA女 Female14乌克兰 Ukraine
GVENDOLIN NAGY女 Female17匈牙利 Hungary
MAYA SCHONBRUN女 Female17美国 U.S.A.
谭宝铭 TAN BAOMING 女 Female15中国 P.R. China
ANNA TURKINGTON女 Female16加拿大 Canada
王嘉力 WANG JIALI 女 Female17中国 P.R. China
张栩熳 ZHANG XUMAN 女 Female17中国 P.R. China
尹祺贺涵 YIN QIHEHAN 女 Female17中国 P.R. China
尹心洁 YIN XINJIE 女 Female16中国 P.R. China
张亚楠 ZHANG YANAN 女 Female17中国 P.R. China
JAYDA ZHU女 Female16加拿大 Canada
祝云 ZHU YUN 女 Female17中国 P.R. China
陈宣佐 CHEN XUANZUO男 Male16中国 P.R. China
陈志方 CHEN ZHIFANG 男 Male16中国 P.R. China
符俊 FU JUN 男 Male17中国 P.R. China
RYO HINOUE男 Male18日本 Japan
RATMIR JUMALIYEV男 Male16哈萨克斯坦 Kazakhstan
SAMAEL MAURICE男 Male18加拿大 Canada
陶逸洋 TAO YIYANG 男 Male17中国 P.R. China
吴宇豪 WU YUHAO 男 Male18中国 P.R. China
杨文龙 YANG WENLONG 男 Male16中国 P.R. China
张楚强 ZHANG CHUQIANG 男 Male16中国 P.R. China
陈宣佐 CHEN XUANZUO男 Male16中国 P.R. China
赵宝乐 ZHAO BAOLE男 Male17中国 P.R. China
赵学浩 ZHAO XUEHAO 男 Male17中国 P.R. China
丙组决赛名单 Group C Finals
姓名 Name性别 Gender年龄 Age国家 Nation
安雅欣 AN YAXIN 女 Female14中国 P.R. China
GINEVRA BELOTTI女 Female14意大利 Italy
MAIA WEISINGER BRAUN女 Female14澳大利亚 Australia
陈思涵 CHEN SIHAN 女 Female15中国 P.R. China
ELIZABETH RUOLAN FENG女 Female14美国 U.S.A.
何麓溪 HE LUXI 女 Female13中国 P.R. China
孔睿 KONG RUI 女 Female15中国 P.R. China
李惠盈 LI HUIYING 女 Female14中国 P.R. China
GIA LIPSCHITZ女 Female13南非 South Africa
NICOLE LIU女 Female15美国 U.S.A.
YUZUKI YAMATANI女 Female13日本 Japan
MIYA YAMAMOTO女 Female14韩国 Korea
杨天予 YANG TIANYU 女 Female14中国 P.R. China
于蒙蒙 YU MENGMENG 女 Female15中国 P.R. China
余雅雯 YU YAWEN 女 Female15中国 P.R. China
章智灵 ZHANG ZHILING 女 Female15中国 P.R. China
陈焱龙 CHEN YANLONG 男 Male15中国 P.R. China
LUIZ FABIANO LIMA DIAS男 Male15巴西 Brazil
刘欣宇 LIU XINYU 男 Male15中国 P.R. China
孙健恒 SUN JIANHENG 男 Male14中国 P.R. China
王淳玉 WANG CHUNYU 男 Male15中国 P.R. China
SIGN UP NOW
COMPETITION NEWS
  • Open letter

    2017-11-30MORE
VIDEO ZONE

Bump it for the record number | 京ICP备19054797号-6 copyright © Beijing Dance Academy Technical support:CUCAS

×close
the prize winners
2021 第八届北京国际舞蹈院校芭蕾舞邀请赛获奖学生名单